$21 C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories $21 C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Max 77% OFF Optic Cable 125 50 Multimode Duplex LC-SC - Fiber,Duplex,50/125,$21,-,Cable,gosv388.net,OM4,01008,LC-SC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,/monoglycerid1451055.html,Optic,Multimode,C2G C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Max 77% OFF Optic Cable 125 50 Multimode Duplex LC-SC - Fiber,Duplex,50/125,$21,-,Cable,gosv388.net,OM4,01008,LC-SC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,/monoglycerid1451055.html,Optic,Multimode,C2G

C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Max 77% OFF Optic Cable 125 50 Regular store Multimode Duplex LC-SC -

C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode

$21

C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode

|||

Product description

Size:1 Meter

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 40 or 100 gigabit Ethernet applications in a datacenter or wiring closet.

C2G 01008 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode